LEM u12 2005

Güntersberge 01.-05.02.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Gebu
1. Schiffner,Kevin   1450 M SV Kali Wolmirstedt   1993
2. Rafayevych,Vilen   1328 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg   1994
3. Mertens,Fridolin   1327 M SV Germania Schafstädt   1994
4. Wendling,Florian   1311 M SV Germania Schafstädt   1994
5. Meißner,Johannes   1080 M USV Halle e. V.   1993
6. Schiffner,Alexander   980 M SV Kali Wolmirstedt   1994
7. Mendsuren,Mendsaikha   800 M SV Franckesche Stiftungen   1993
8. Nguyen,Tuan     M 1.SC Anhalt   1993

LEM u12w 2005

Güntersberge 01.-05.02.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Gebu
1. Weißenburg,Isabel   1091 W SV Germania Schafstädt   1994
2. Rösiger,Christina   928 W Naumburger Sportverein 19   1993
3. Kattein,Iris   821 W Eintracht Quenstedt   1994
4. Liedicke,Mandy   815 W SV Franckesche Stiftungen   1993
5. Zielinski,Bianca     W Naumburger SV   1993

LEM u14 2005

Güntersberge 01.-05.02.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Gebu
1. Wendling,Hannes   1831 M SV Sangerhausen e. V.   1991
2. Gröger,Eric   1603 M SV Franckesche Stiftungen   1992
3. Schulz,Marcel   1603 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg   1991
4. Brüggemann,Florian   1409 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg   1991
5. Rickmann,David   1354 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg   1991
6. Pfefferkorn,Adrian   1288 M SV Germania Schafstädt   1992
7. Otgontogoo,Iweel   1287 M USV Halle e. V.   1992
8. Homburg,David     M Stahl Blankenburg   1991

LEM u14w 2005

Güntersberge 01.-05.02.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Gebu
1. Mertens,Pauline   1563 W SV Germania Schafstädt   1992
2. Nguyen,Phuong Hoai   1394 W 1. Schachclub Anhalt   1991
3. Döring,Julia   1317 W TSG Wittenberg   1992
4. Brummack,Anne   1043 W SV Germania Schafstädt   1991
5. Reiß,Viktoria   1042 W SG 1871 Löberitz   1991
6. Lips,Franziska   1014 W TSG Wittenberg   1992
7. Becker,Franziska   996 W Schachfreunde Hettstedt   1992
8. Fritz,Julia   803 W SV Franckesche Stiftungen   1992